Sprechstunden im 2. Halbjahr 2011/12

 
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Alexander, StR
10.20-11.05 Uhr
 
 
 
 
Bauriedel, StRef
 
 
 
10.20-11.05 Uhr
 
Beck, StR
 
09.35-10.20 Uhr
 
 
 
Behr, StRin
 
 
 
 
09.35-10.20 Uhr
Besmens, StR
 
 
 
11.20-12.05 Uhr
 
Binder, StRin
 
 
09.35-10.20 Uhr
 
 
Bräuer, OStR
 
 
08.35-09.20 Uhr
 
 
Bystron, StR i.B.
08.35-09.20 Uhr
 
 
 
 
Campagna, Lehrerin
 
10.20-11.05 Uhr
 
 
 
Deutscher, OStRin
 
 
 
12.50-13.35 Uhr
 
Drechsler, StD
 
11.20-12.05 Uhr
 
 
 
Eckert, OStRin
 
 
 
12.05-12.50 Uhr
 
Engert, StR
 
 
 
 
08.35-09.20 Uhr
Dr. Felsner, StRin
 
 
 
10.20-11.05 Uhr
 
Fickel, OStRin
 
 
 
 
09.35-10.20 Uhr
Foitzik, StRin
 
 
 
 
08.35-09.20 Uhr
Frese, StRefin
 
10.20-11.05 Uhr
 
 
 
Frisch, StR
11.20-12.05 Uhr
 
 
 
 
Fröhlich, StR
 
 
 
 
09.35-10.20 Uhr
Gabler, StR
 
 
11.20-12.05 Uhr
 
 
Geer, OStR
 
 
12.50-13.35 Uhr
 
 
Gißmann, OStRin
09.35-10.20 Uhr
 
 
 
 
Gommel, StRin
 
 
 
 
09.35-10.20 Uhr
Haas, StR
 
 
 
09.35-10.20 Uhr
 
Hänschke, StD
 
 
 
 
11.20-12.05 Uhr
Haertel, OStRin
 
 
10.20-11.05 Uhr
 
 
Hasse-Petschat, StRin
 
 
 
11.20-12.05 Uhr
 
Herold B., StD
 
 
 
 
09.35-10.20 Uhr
Herold I., OStRin
 
11.20-12.05 Uhr
 
 
 
Hertlein, StRin
 
 
 
 
11.20-12.05 Uhr
Hornisch, LAv
 
10.20-11.05 Uhr
 
 
 
Hüttner, OStRin
 
 
09.35-10.20 Uhr
 
 
Huneck, StRefin
 
 
 
 
09.35-10.20 Uhr
Kaldenbach, StRin
 
09.35-10.20 Uhr
 
 
 
Klein K., StRin
 
 
 
 
09.35-10.20 Uhr
Klein R., Pfarrer
 
 
09.35-10.20 Uhr
 
 
Kohlmann, StRefin
 
 
 
11.20-12.05 Uhr
 
Kraus, StRefin
 
 
 
08.35-09.20 Uhr
 
Lang, StD
10.20-11.05 Uhr
 
 
 
 
Legl, StR
 
 
 
08.35-09.20 Uhr
 
Lemmer, StRef
 
 
10.20-11.05 Uhr
 
 
 
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Liebl, OStRin
 
 
 
 
10.20-11.05 Uhr
Machinek-Schmitt, StDin
 
10.20-11.05 Uhr
 
 
 
Malkmus, StR
 
10.20-11.05 Uhr
 
 
 
Martin, StR
 
 
 
10.20-11.05 Uhr
 
Müller, StRefin
 
09.35-10.20 Uhr
 
 
 
Münch, StRin
 
11.20-12.05 Uhr
 
 
 
Nagel, OStRin
 
08.35-09.20 Uhr
 
 
 
Ober-Brambrink, StDin
 
 
 
 
09.35-10.20 Uhr
Odefey, LAv
 
 
 
 
09.35-10.20 Uhr
Ott, OStRin
 
 
 
08.35-09.20 Uhr
 
Petsch, StRin
09.35-10.20 Uhr
 
 
 
 
Plank-Hauter, StRin
08.35-09.20 Uhr
 
 
 
 
Prütting, StRin
 
 
 
07.50-08.35 Uhr
 
Pürner, OStRin
 
 
08.35-09.20 Uhr
 
 
Pusz, StRefin
 
09.35-10.20 Uhr
 
 
 
Rath, StR
 
 
10.20-11.05 Uhr
 
 
Raub, StRin
 
 
 
 
10.20-11.05 Uhr
Rauh, OStR
09.35-10.20 Uhr
 
 
 
 
Reif, OStRin
 
 
 
 
09.35-10.20 Uhr
Reuter, StRin
 
 
 
 
08.35-09.20 Uhr
Rieger, StRin
 
 
 
11.20-12.05 Uhr
 
Rimmler-Kulak, StRefin
 
 
 
08.35-09.20 Uhr
 
Rösch, OStRin
10.20-11.05 Uhr
 
 
 
 
Dr. Rüster, StR
 
09.35-10.20 Uhr
 
 
 
Scharrer G., OStR
 
08.35-09.20 Uhr
 
 
 
Schlittenbauer, StD
09.35-10.20 Uhr
 
 
 
 
Schmidt, StRefin
 
11.20-12.05 Uhr
 
 
 
Schmidt, OStR
 
 
 
 
09.35-10.20 Uhr
Schmidt-Groß, StRin
 
09.35-11.05 Uhr
 
 
 
Schneider-Eicke, StR
08.35-09.20 Uhr
 
 
 
 
Schober, LAv
 
 
12.50-13.35 Uhr
 
 
Schöpf, StRefin
 
 
10.20-11.05 Uhr
 
 
Spiller, StRin
 
10.20-11.05 Uhr
 
 
 
Stanzel, StRin
10.20-11.05 Uhr
 
 
 
 
Strasser, StD
 
 
 
09.35-10.20 Uhr
 
Süß, OStR
 
 
 
 
10.20-11.05 Uhr
Szukitsch, OStR
 
10.20-11.05 Uhr
 
 
 
Dr. Tillmann, OStR
10.20-11.05 Uhr
 
 
 
 
Tischer, OStR
 
10.20-11.05 Uhr
 
 
 
Uhl, StRin
09.35-10.20 Uhr
 
 
 
 
Vogel, OStR
 
11.20-12.05 Uhr
 
 
 
Vollmuth-Lindenthal, StR
 
 
 
 
08.35-09.20 Uhr
Wällermann , StRin i.B.
 
 
10.20-11.05 Uhr
 
 
Wallis, StRin
 
 
 
09.35-10.20 Uhr
 
Weiß Ch., OStR
 
 
09.35-10.20 Uhr
 
 
Weiß S., StR
08.35-09.20 Uhr
 
 
 
 
Weng, StRin
 
 
 
 
08.35-09.20 Uhr
Zirbs, StD
 
08.35-09.20 Uhr